Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AddOn (38)
  • Allied Telesis (1)
  • Alogic (7)
  • Aluratek (2)
  • Astro (1)
  • Avocent (11)
  • AXIOM (14)
  • Axis (2)
  • B+B SmartWorx (33)
  • Belkin (21)
  • C2G (135)
  • Cisco (4)
  • Codi (1)
  • Dell (7)
  • Digi (11)
  • Dynabook (1)
  • EnGenius (1)
  • Extreme Networks (3)
  • Fluke Networks (26)
  • HP (6)
  • HPE (11)
  • IndustrialNet (4)
  • Intel (3)
  • Intermec (4)
  • IOGEAR (11)
  • Jabra (3)
  • Kanguru (2)
  • Kensington (7)
  • Keyspan (1)
  • Kramer (1)
  • Lantronix (18)
  • Lenovo (13)
  • Logitech (1)
  • Mellanox (1)
  • NComputing (1)
  • NVT Phybridge (4)
  • Panasonic (1)
  • Panduit (17)
  • Perle (33)
  • Plantronics (3)
  • Plugable (15)
  • PNY (1)
  • Poly (1)
  • Raritan (1)
  • Rocstor (18)
  • StarTech.com (249)
  • Supermicro (1)
  • Targus (9)
  • Toshiba (1)
  • TRENDnet (4)
  • Tripp Lite (150)
  • Ubiquiti (1)
  • V7 (16)
  • ViewSonic (3)
  • Wacom (1)
  • WeBoost (2)
  • Wilson (3)
  • WilsonPro (11)
  • Zebra (4)
Adapter Type
  • (PS/2)/DIN (1)
  • (PS/2)/USB (5)
  • 6.35mm/Mini-phone (2)
  • BNC (4)
  • BNC/F-Type (1)
  • BNC/RCA (1)
  • BNC/Terminal Block (1)
  • Coaxial (1)
  • Component (1)
  • DB-25/RJ-45 (4)
  • DB-9/RJ-12 (1)
  • DB-9/RJ-45 (4)
  • Din (2)
  • DIN/USB (1)
  • DisplayPort (1)
  • DisplayPort/DVI (5)
  • DisplayPort/DVI/HDMI/USB-C/VGA (3)
  • DisplayPort/DVI-D (1)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI (20)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB (5)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB-C (2)
  • DisplayPort/Mini DisplayPort (5)
  • DisplayPort/Thunderbolt 3 (3)
  • DisplayPort/USB (18)
  • DisplayPort/USB-C (24)
  • DisplayPort/USB-C/USB (1)
  • DisplayPort/VGA (5)
  • DisplayPort/VGA/DVI/HDMI (2)
  • DVI (5)
  • DVI/DVI-D/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/DVI-D/USB (2)
  • DVI/DVI-I/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/DVI-I/USB (4)
  • DVI/HDMI (15)
  • DVI/HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/USB/VGA (5)
  • DVI/HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • DVI/HDMI/USB (2)
  • DVI/HDMI/USB Type C/VGA (3)
  • DVI/Mini DisplayPort (1)
  • DVI/RJ-45 (1)
  • DVI/USB (14)
  • DVI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/USB-C (4)
  • DVI/VGA (23)
  • DVI-D/DVI-I (1)
  • DVI-D/HDMI (3)
  • DVI-I/HDMI (1)
  • DVI-I/HDMI/USB-C/VGA (1)
  • DVI-I/VGA (1)
  • Fiber Optic (60)
  • Fiber Optic/RCA (2)
  • FME/N-Type (1)
  • FME/SMA (2)
  • FME/TNC (1)
  • FME/UHF (2)
  • F-type (3)
  • F-Type/N-Type (2)
  • F-Type/RCA (2)
  • F-Type/SMA (1)
  • F-Type/TNC (1)
  • HDMI (29)
  • HDMI/Micro HDMI (1)
  • HDMI/Mini DisplayPort (4)
  • HDMI/Mini HDMI (1)
  • HDMI/Mini-phone/USB/VGA (1)
  • HDMI/Mini-phone/VGA (6)
  • HDMI/RJ-45/USB/USB-C (1)
  • HDMI/Thunderbolt 3 (2)
  • HDMI/USB (38)
  • HDMI/USB/USB-C (9)
  • HDMI/USB/USB-C/VGA (1)
  • HDMI/USB/VGA (7)
  • HDMI/USB-C (31)
  • HDMI/VGA (5)
  • IDC/USB (1)
  • IDE (1)
  • IDE/SATA (3)
  • IDE/SATA/USB (1)
  • LC (3)
  • Lightning/Micro USB (2)
  • Lightning/Mini-phone (2)
  • Lightning/USB (2)
  • LP4/SATA (1)
  • M12/RJ-45 (3)
  • Micro USB/USB (7)
  • Micro USB/USB-B (1)
  • Micro USB/USB-C (1)
  • Micro USB-B/USB (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort/HDMI/USB-C (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort/USB (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort/USB-C (3)
  • Mini DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • Mini-phone (6)
  • Mini-phone/RCA (1)
  • Mini-phone/USB (4)
  • Mini-phone/USB-C (4)
  • Mini-phone/USB-C/VGA/HDMi (2)
  • No (1)
  • N-type (3)
  • N-Type/RP-SMA (1)
  • N-Type/SMA (3)
  • N-Type/TNC (3)
  • Parallel/Serial (7)
  • QSFP/SFP (1)
  • QSFP+/SFP+ (2)
  • QSFP28/SFP28 (1)
  • RCA (6)
  • RCA/S-Video (3)
  • RCA/Toslink (1)
  • RJ-11 (3)
  • RJ-11/RJ-45 (2)
  • RJ-11/Serial (1)
  • RJ-12 (1)
  • RJ-45 (57)
  • RJ-45/HDMI/USB/USB-C/VGA (1)
  • RJ-45/Serial (56)
  • RJ-45/Terminal Block (1)
  • RJ-45/USB (1)
  • SATA (1)
  • SATA/USB (2)
  • SCSI (1)
  • SCSI/Serial (2)
  • Serial (47)
  • Serial/USB (15)
  • SFP28 (2)
  • SMA/TNC (2)
  • Terminal Block (1)
  • Thunderbolt 2/Thunderbolt 3 (1)
  • Thunderbolt 3 (1)
  • USB (36)
  • USB/USB-C (11)
  • USB/VGA (36)
  • USB-C (1)
  • USB-C/DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • USB-C/Mini DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • USB-C/RJ-45 (3)
  • USB-C/VGA (13)
  • USB-C/VGA/HDMI (4)
  • VGA (13)
Connector Plating
  • Aluminum (1)
  • Gold (30)
  • Nickel (78)
Connector Type on First End
  • 6.35mm Audio - Male (1)
  • BNC - Female (1)
  • BNC Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • BNC Network - Male (1)
  • BNC Video - Female (1)
  • BNC Video - Male (2)
  • Component Video - Female (1)
  • DB-15 - Female (1)
  • DB-15 Video - Female (1)
  • DB-25 - Female (4)
  • DB-25 - Male (8)
  • DB-25 Parallel - Male (1)
  • DB-25 RS-232 Serial - Female (5)
  • DB-25 Serial - Female (4)
  • DB-25 Serial - Male (2)
  • DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Female (18)
  • DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Male (12)
  • DB-9 RS-422 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-9 Serial - Female (14)
  • DB-9 Serial - Male (20)
  • Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • DIN Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • DIN Video - Female (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.1 Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.1a Digital Audio/Video - Male (3)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Female (4)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Male (15)
  • DisplayPort 1.2a Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (3)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Female (4)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male (14)
  • DVI Digital Video - Female (1)
  • DVI-A Analog Video - Female (1)
  • DVI-A Analog Video - Male (1)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (1)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male (2)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video (1)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video - Female (2)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video - Male (1)
  • DVI-D Digital Video - Female (5)
  • DVI-D Digital Video - Male (6)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (3)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male (2)
  • DVI-I Digital Video - Female (3)
  • DVI-I Digital Video - Male (10)
  • eSATA - Male (1)
  • FC Network - Female (2)
  • FC Network - Male (11)
  • FC Power (1)
  • FC/APC Network (1)
  • FME Antenna - Female (2)
  • FME Antenna - Male (3)
  • F-Type Audio/Video - Female (6)
  • F-Type Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • HD-15 (2)
  • HD-15 - Female (13)
  • HD-15 - Male (16)
  • HD-15 VGA - Female (2)
  • HD-68 - Male (1)
  • HD-68 SCSI - Male (1)
  • HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • HDMI 1.3 Type A Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI 1.3b Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Male (5)
  • HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Female (2)
  • HDMI 2.0b Digital Audio/Video - Female (2)
  • HDMI 2.0b Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video (3)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Female (33)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Male (18)
  • HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Female (2)
  • HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Male (5)
  • IDC - Female (2)
  • IDC IDE (1)
  • IDE (1)
  • IDE - Female (2)
  • LC Network (3)
  • LC Network - Female (8)
  • LC Network - Male (4)
  • LC Power (1)
  • LC/APC Network (2)
  • LC/APC Network - Male (1)
  • Lightning - Male (4)
  • M12 Network (1)
  • M12 Network - Female (2)
  • Micro HDMI Type D Digital Audio/Video - Male (3)
  • Micro SATA - Female (1)
  • Micro USB 2.0 Type B - Female (1)
  • Micro USB 2.0 Type B - Male (2)
  • Micro USB 3.0 Type B - Female (1)
  • Micro USB Type A - Female (1)
  • Micro USB Type B - Male (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.1 Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.1a Digital Audio/Video - Male (3)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Male (8)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Female (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male (13)
  • Mini USB 2.0 Type B - Female (2)
  • Mini USB Type B - Female (1)
  • Mini USB Type C - Male (1)
  • Mini-DIN - Female (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Female (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Male (1)
  • Mini-DIN S-Video - Male (1)
  • Mini-phone Audio - Male (3)
  • Mini-phone Audio In - Male (1)
  • Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Female (4)
  • mini-SATA (1)
  • MPO Network - Male (2)
  • MPO Type A Network (1)
  • MPO/PC Network - Male (2)
  • MTP Network (1)
  • MTP/MPO Network - Male (3)
  • N-type Antenna (1)
  • N-Type Antenna - Female (5)
  • N-Type Antenna - Male (3)
  • PJ-327 - Male (1)
  • Powered USB 2.0 Type C - Male (1)
  • Powered USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - Male (1)
  • Powered USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type C - Male (1)
  • Powered USB Type C - Female (1)
  • Powered USB Type C - Male (2)
  • Proprietary - Male (1)
  • QSFP+ Network (2)
  • QSFP28 Network (4)
  • RCA - Female (8)
  • RCA - Male (1)
  • RCA Audio - Female (2)
  • RCA Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • RJ-11 - Female (1)
  • RJ-11 - Male (1)
  • RJ-11 Network (1)
  • RJ-11 Phone (1)
  • RJ-11 Phone - Male (2)
  • RJ-12 - Female (1)
  • RJ-45 (14)
  • RJ-45 - Female (24)
  • RJ-45 - Male (13)
  • RJ-45 Network (12)
  • RJ-45 Network - Female (34)
  • RJ-45 Network - Male (4)
  • RP-SMA Antenna - Male (3)
  • RS-232 Serial (2)
  • SATA - Male (1)
  • SATA 3.0 (1)
  • SC Network (1)
  • SC Network - Female (3)
  • SC Network - Male (3)
  • SC Power (1)
  • SC/APC Network (3)
  • SC/APC Network - Male (1)
  • Serial ATA (1)
  • SFP28 Network (2)
  • SMA Antenna - Female (1)
  • SMA Antenna - Male (1)
  • ST Network - Female (1)
  • ST Network - Male (2)
  • ST Power (1)
  • Terminal Block RS-422/485 Serial (3)
  • Thunderbolt 3 - Male (2)
  • TNC Antenna - Female (1)
  • Toslink Digital Audio - Female (4)
  • Toslink Digital Audio - Male (1)
  • USB (5)
  • USB - Male (1)
  • USB 2.0 (6)
  • USB 2.0 Type A - Female (11)
  • USB 2.0 Type A - Male (13)
  • USB 2.0 Type B - Female (8)
  • USB 2.0 Type B - Male (1)
  • USB 2.0 Type C - Male (5)
  • USB 3.0 (24)
  • USB 3.0 Type A - Female (7)
  • USB 3.0 Type A - Male (27)
  • USB 3.0 Type B - Male (1)
  • USB 3.0 Type C (1)
  • USB 3.0 Type C - Female (2)
  • USB 3.0 Type C - Male (9)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A - Female (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A - Male (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - Male (20)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Type C - Male (1)
  • USB 3.1 Type A - Female (1)
  • USB 3.1 Type C (24)
  • USB 3.1 Type C - Male (27)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type A - Male (1)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C - Male (5)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type C - Male (2)
  • USB Type A - Female (7)
  • USB Type A - Male (13)
  • USB Type C (34)
  • USB Type C - Female (2)
  • USB Type C - Male (75)
Connector Type on Second End
  • 6.35mm Audio - Female (1)
  • BNC - Female (1)
  • BNC - Male (1)
  • BNC Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • BNC Video - Female (1)
  • BNC Video - Male (1)
  • Component Video - Female (1)
  • DB-15 - Female (2)
  • DB-15 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-15 Video - Female (2)
  • DB-25 - Female (8)
  • DB-25 - Male (10)
  • DB-25 Parallel (1)
  • DB-25 Parallel - Female (1)
  • DB-25 Parallel - Male (1)
  • DB-25 RS-232 Serial - Female (2)
  • DB-25 RS-232 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-25 RS-422 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-25 RS-485 Serial - Male (2)
  • DB-25 Serial - Female (6)
  • DB-25 Serial - Male (10)
  • DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Female (3)
  • DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Male (10)
  • DB-9 RS-422 Serial - Female (1)
  • DB-9 RS-422 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-9 RS-485 Serial - Female (5)
  • DB-9 Serial - Female (25)
  • DB-9 Serial - Male (23)
  • DIN - Male (1)
  • DIN Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • DIN Video - Male (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Female (10)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Male (6)
  • DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (13)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (16)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Female (18)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male (5)
  • DisplayPort Digital Video (1)
  • DVI (15)
  • DVI (Dual-Link) Digital Video (4)
  • DVI (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (1)
  • DVI Digital Video (1)
  • DVI Digital Video - Female (12)
  • DVI Digital Video - Male (1)
  • DVI-A Analog Video - Male (1)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (5)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male (3)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video - Female (4)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video - Male (2)
  • DVI-D Digital Video (3)
  • DVI-D Digital Video - Female (10)
  • DVI-D Digital Video - Male (2)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (6)
  • DVI-I (Single-Link) Digital Video - Female (2)
  • DVI-I Digital Video (4)
  • DVI-I Digital Video - Female (17)
  • DVI-I Digital Video - Male (2)
  • eSATA - Female (1)
  • FC Network - Female (1)
  • FME Antenna - Male (1)
  • F-Type Audio/Video - Female (4)
  • F-Type Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • HD-15 (3)
  • HD-15 - Female (97)
  • HD-15 - Male (12)
  • HD-15 VGA - Female (5)
  • HD-68 - Male (1)
  • HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio/Video - Female (6)
  • HDMI 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (23)
  • HDMI 1.4 Type A Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 1.4b Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Female (24)
  • HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • HDMI 2.0b Digital Audio/Video - Female (5)
  • HDMI 2.1 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video (34)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Female (84)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Male (6)
  • HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Female (3)
  • IDC - Female (2)
  • IDC IDE (1)
  • IDC IDE - Female (4)
  • IDE - Female (1)
  • LC - Female (3)
  • LC Network (3)
  • LC Network - Female (14)
  • LC Network - Male (2)
  • LC/APC Network (1)
  • LC/APC Network - Male (1)
  • LC/UPC Network - Female (1)
  • Lightning - Female (2)
  • Lightning - Male (2)
  • LP4 Power - Female (1)
  • MHL - Female (1)
  • Micro HDMI Type D Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • Micro HDMI Type D Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • Micro USB - Female (2)
  • Micro USB 2.0 Type B - Female (1)
  • Micro USB 2.0 Type B - Male (3)
  • Micro USB Type B - Female (13)
  • Micro USB Type B - Male (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Female (8)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Female (4)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • Mini HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • Mini HDMI Type C Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • Mini HDMI Type C Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • Mini USB 2.0 Type B - Female (1)
  • Mini USB 2.0 Type B - Male (1)
  • Mini-DIN - Female (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Female (3)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Male (2)
  • Mini-phone Audio (1)
  • Mini-phone Audio - Female (13)
  • Mini-phone Audio - Male (1)
  • Mini-phone Audio In - Female (2)
  • Mini-phone Audio Out - Female (3)
  • Mini-phone Stereo Audio (1)
  • Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Female (11)
  • Mini-UHF Antenna - Female (2)
  • MPO Network - Male (2)
  • N-type Antenna (1)
  • N-Type Antenna - Female (3)
  • N-Type Antenna - Male (4)
  • Power - Male (1)
  • Powered USB (1)
  • Powered USB 2.0 Type C - Female (1)
  • Powered USB Type A - Male (2)
  • Powered USB Type C - Female (2)
  • Proprietary (1)
  • Proprietary - Male (1)
  • RCA - Female (6)
  • RCA Audio - Female (2)
  • RCA Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • RJ-11 - Female (1)
  • RJ-11 Phone (1)
  • RJ-11 Phone - Female (1)
  • RJ-12 - Female (1)
  • RJ-12 Phone - Male (1)
  • RJ-45 (4)
  • RJ-45 - Female (13)
  • RJ-45 - Male (2)
  • RJ-45 Network (5)
  • RJ-45 Network - Female (44)
  • RJ-45 Network - Male (2)
  • RP-SMA Antenna - Female (1)
  • RP-TNC Antenna - Female (2)
  • RS-232 Serial (1)
  • RS-422 Serial (1)
  • RS-485 Serial (2)
  • S/PDIF - Female (1)
  • SATA - Female (3)
  • SATA - Male (2)
  • SATA 3.0 - Female (1)
  • SATA 3.0 - Male (1)
  • SC Network - Female (6)
  • SC/APC Network (1)
  • SC/APC Network - Male (1)
  • Serial ATA (1)
  • SFP+ Network (2)
  • SFP28 Network (3)
  • SMA Antenna - Female (2)
  • SMA Antenna - Male (2)
  • ST Network - Female (4)
  • Terminal Block (5)
  • Terminal Block - Female (2)
  • Terminal Block RS-422/485 Serial (5)
  • Terminal Block RS-422/485 Serial - Male (1)
  • Terminal Block RS-485 Serial (6)
  • TNC Antenna (1)
  • TNC Antenna - Male (3)
  • Toslink Digital Audio - Female (5)
  • USB (2)
  • USB 1.1 Type A - Female (1)
  • USB 2.0 (1)
  • USB 2.0 Type A - Female (14)
  • USB 2.0 Type A - Male (10)
  • USB 2.0 Type B - Female (3)
  • USB 2.0 Type C - Female (3)
  • USB 3.0 Type A (1)
  • USB 3.0 Type A - Female (19)
  • USB 3.0 Type A - Male (2)
  • USB 3.0 Type C (1)
  • USB 3.0 Type C - Female (5)
  • USB 3.0 Type C - Male (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A - Female (6)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - Female (2)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - Male (4)
  • USB 3.1 Type A - Female (1)
  • USB 3.1 Type C - Female (7)
  • USB 3.1 Type C - Male (5)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type A - Female (1)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C - Female (3)
  • USB Type A (1)
  • USB Type A - Female (5)
  • USB Type A - Male (4)
  • USB Type B - Female (1)
  • USB Type C (1)
  • USB Type C - Female (9)
  • USB Type C - Male (18)
  • USB Type C Power - Female (9)
  • VGA (19)
Environmental Certification
  • REACH (196)
  • RoHS (437)
  • RoHS 2 (2)
  • RoHS-6 (1)
  • WEEE (194)
Packaged Quantity
  • 1 (322)
  • 10 (2)
  • 15 (1)
  • 2 (11)
  • 3 (1)
  • 4 (9)
  • 5 (12)
  • 50 (4)
  • 6 (1)
  • 8 (27)
Product Color
  • Aluminum (6)
  • Aqua (6)
  • Beige (31)
  • Black (362)
  • Blue (22)
  • Brushed Steel (1)
  • Chrome (1)
  • Cream (1)
  • Gold (2)
  • Gray (26)
  • Green (5)
  • Ivory (5)
  • Lime Green (1)
  • Metallic (1)
  • Metallic Silver (4)
  • Red (4)
  • Rose Gold (1)
  • Silver (60)
  • Space Gray (21)
  • Stainless Steel (3)
  • White (57)
  • Yellow (6)
Product Material
  • ABS (5)
  • Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) (28)
  • Aluminum (33)
  • Aluminum Alloy (1)
  • Brass (2)
  • Die-cast Zinc (1)
  • Metal (17)
  • Molded Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) (3)
  • Nickel (1)
  • No (1)
  • Nylon (1)
  • Phosphor Bronze (1)
  • Plastic (48)
  • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) (3)
  • Polycarbonate (9)
  • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) (27)
  • Rubber (3)
  • Steel (1)
  • Thermoplastic Elastomers (TPE) (11)
  • Tinned Copper (1)
  • Tinplate (1)
  • Zirconia Ceramic (7)
Product Type
  • A/V Adapter (170)
  • A/V/Network/Data Transfer Adapter (2)
  • Antenna Adapter (27)
  • Audio Adapter (30)
  • AV/Data Transfer Adapter (7)
  • Data Transfer Adapter (246)
  • Graphic Adapter (74)
  • KVM Adapter (6)
  • Network Adapter (145)
  • Network/Data Transfer Adapter (5)
  • Phone Adapter (7)
  • Power Connector Adapter (7)
  • Video Adapter (229)
TAA Compliant
  • No (17)
  • Yes (54)
Quick Links
Company Info
W3 Business Network Inc
555 Legget Drive
Suite 305 Tower “A”
Ottawa, ON
K2K 2X3
Canada

Sign up now

Connect With



Call Us
613-592-6877
Copyright © 2022 W3 Business Network Inc All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.